-
Make Celebrity CD your home page!

Add Celebrity CD to your Favorites!
Find Celebrity Posters: Poster Categories: Movies Music Sports Television
Ricky Martin, Ricky, Martin, celebrity, celebrities

Celebrities | Celebrity Posters | Celebrity Postcards
Celebrity News | Celebrity Store | Celebrity Games
Celebrity Forum | Wallpapers & Screens | Link to us
Add us to Favorites | Set Home Page | Tell a Friend

Celebrities : Ricky Martin : Discography
Buy
Ricky Martin Music, Videos, DVDs, Books or check Ricky Martin Auctions.
Newsletter
To get up to date Ricky Martin info and pictures sign up for our free weekly newsletter.
 


Ricky Martin - $16.49

Songs from the album:

  • Livin' La Vida Loca
  • Spanish Eyes
  • She's All I Ever Had
  • Shake Your Bon Bon
  • Cuidado Con Mi Corazon - (with Madonna)
  • Private Emotion - (with Meja)
  • Love You For A Day
  • I Am Made Of You
  • Cup Of Life, The - (Spanglish version)
  • You Stay With Me
  • Livin' La Vida Loca - (Spanish version)
  • I Count The Minutes
  • She's All I Ever Had - (Spanish version)
  • Maria - (Spanglish version remix, radio edit)

For the full Ricky Martin discography click here.

Ricky Martin
Ricky Martin
Birth name: Enrique José Martín Morales

Occupation
- Singer
Date of Birth
- 24 December 1971
Birth Place
-
San Juan, Puerto Rico, USA

Mailing Address
Ricky Martin
International Fan Club
P.O.BOX 13345, Santurce
Station, San Juan,
Puerto Rico 00908-3345

 

 

If you are looking for nude celebrity pictures then for thousands of nude celebrity photos.

 
© Copyright CelebrityCD.com,
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Contact us | Advertise