-
Make Celebrity CD your home page!

Add Celebrity CD to your Favorites!
Find Celebrity Posters: Poster Categories: Movies Music Sports Television
Shakira, celebrities, Shakira

Celebrities | Celebrity Posters | Celebrity Postcards
Celebrity News | Celebrity Store | Celebrity Games
Celebrity Forum | Wallpapers & Screens | Link to us
Add us to Favorites | Set Home Page | Tell a Friend

Celebrities : Shakira : Picture 02/40
Buy
Shakira's music albums, books or check Shakira's Auctions.
Newsletter
To get up to date Shakira info and pictures sign up for our free weekly newsletter.

Shakira

Shakira

Previous - Back to Gallery - Next

 

Shakira
Shakira
Birth name: Shakira Isabel Mebarak Ripoll

Occupation
- Singer
Date of Birth
- 9 February 1977
Birth Place
-
Barranquilla, Colombia

Mailing Address
Shakira
c/o Sony Discos Inc.
2190 N.W. 89 Place
Miami, FL 33172, USA
- Show me on the map

 

If you are looking for nude celebrity pictures then for thousands of nude celebrity photos.

 
Copyright CelebrityCD.com,
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Contact us | Advertise